Kampoversigt hjemmebane næste 4 dage

Start
Omkl. hj.
Omkl. ude
Dommer.omkl.
Sted
09:30
lø 25-05
Bredballe IF (2) - Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
U12 Drenge B1 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 - Pulje 36
Kunst11-V
10:30
lø 25-05
Bredballe IF (1) - Fredericia KFUM
U8 Drenge A (2016) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj - Pulje 85
Kunst-5
10:30
lø 25-05
Gauerslund IF - Hedensted IF
U9 Drenge A (2015) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj - Pulje 14
Kunst-8-V
10:30
lø 25-05
Stensballe IK - Bredballe IF
U9 Drenge A (2015) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj - Pulje 14
Kunst-8-Ø
10:50
lø 25-05
Fredericia KFUM - Hedensted IF
U8 Drenge A (2016) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj - Pulje 85
Kunst-5
11:10
lø 25-05
Hedensted IF - Bredballe IF (1)
U8 Drenge A (2016) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj - Pulje 85
Kunst-5
11:10
lø 25-05
Bredballe IF - Gauerslund IF
U9 Drenge A (2015) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj - Pulje 14
Kunst-8-V
11:10
lø 25-05
Hedensted IF - Stensballe IK
U9 Drenge A (2015) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj - Pulje 14
Kunst-8-Ø
11:30
lø 25-05
Fredericia KFUM - Bredballe IF (1)
U8 Drenge A (2016) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj - Pulje 85
Kunst-5
11:50
lø 25-05
Hedensted IF - Fredericia KFUM
U8 Drenge A (2016) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj - Pulje 85
Kunst-5
12:10
lø 25-05
Bredballe IF (1) - Hedensted IF
U8 Drenge A (2016) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj - Pulje 85
Kunst-5
09:30
sø 26-05
Bredballe IF - Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
U10 Drenge B1 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 - Pulje 12
Kunst-5
10:00
sø 26-05
Bredballe IF (3) - FB Fodbold (2)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj - Pulje 59
Kunst-8-Ø
10:00
sø 26-05
Bredballe IF (4) - Give Fremad
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj - Pulje 59
Kunst-8-Ø
10:00
sø 26-05
Grejs-Dalen IK - FB Fodbold (1)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj - Pulje 59
Kunst-8-Ø
10:00
sø 26-05
Gauerslund IF - Bredballe IF (2)
U8 Drenge B2 (2016) 5:5 - Søn. d. 26. maj - Pulje 110
Kunst11-V
10:00
sø 26-05
Vinding SF - Bredballe IF (3)
U8 Drenge B2 (2016) 5:5 - Søn. d. 26. maj - Pulje 110
Kunst11-V
10:00
sø 26-05
OB søndag
Græs-3
10:15
sø 26-05
FB Fodbold (2) - Bredballe IF (5)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj - Pulje 59
Kunst-8-Ø
10:15
sø 26-05
Give Fremad - Bredballe IF (3)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj - Pulje 59
Kunst-8-Ø
10:15
sø 26-05
Bredballe IF (4) - Grejs-Dalen IK
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj - Pulje 59
Kunst-8-Ø
10:15
sø 26-05
Bredballe IF - IF Lyseng
U13 Drenge Liga 6 (2011) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 - Pulje 766
Græs-2
10:30
sø 26-05
U10 (Mona)
Kunst-5
10:30
sø 26-05
Bredballe IF (2) - Vinding SF
U8 Drenge B2 (2016) 5:5 - Søn. d. 26. maj - Pulje 110
Kunst11-V
10:30
sø 26-05
Bredballe IF (3) - Gauerslund IF
U8 Drenge B2 (2016) 5:5 - Søn. d. 26. maj - Pulje 110
Kunst11-V
10:40
sø 26-05
Bredballe IF (5) - FB Fodbold (1)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj - Pulje 59
Kunst-8-Ø
10:40
sø 26-05
FB Fodbold (2) - Give Fremad
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj - Pulje 59
Kunst-8-Ø
10:40
sø 26-05
Bredballe IF (3) - Grejs-Dalen IK
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj - Pulje 59
Kunst-8-Ø
10:55
sø 26-05
FB Fodbold (1) - Bredballe IF (4)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj - Pulje 59
Kunst-8-Ø
10:55
sø 26-05
Give Fremad - Bredballe IF (5)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj - Pulje 59
Kunst-8-Ø
10:55
sø 26-05
Grejs-Dalen IK - FB Fodbold (2)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj - Pulje 59
Kunst-8-Ø
11:00
sø 26-05
Gauerslund IF - Vinding SF
U8 Drenge B2 (2016) 5:5 - Søn. d. 26. maj - Pulje 110
Kunst11-V
11:00
sø 26-05
Bredballe IF (2) - Bredballe IF (3)
U8 Drenge B2 (2016) 5:5 - Søn. d. 26. maj - Pulje 110
Kunst11-V
11:00
sø 26-05
Bredballe IF - Holstebro B
U15 Drenge Liga 2 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 - Pulje 512
Græs-1
11:10
sø 26-05
FB Fodbold (1) - Bredballe IF (3)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj - Pulje 59
Kunst-8-Ø
11:10
sø 26-05
Bredballe IF (5) - Bredballe IF (4)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj - Pulje 59
Kunst-8-Ø
13:30
sø 26-05
Bredballe IF - Vejle Kammeraterne
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 - Pulje 642
Græs-2
19:00
ma 27-05
Senior oldboys +40
Græs-1
12 / 15